🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Solace Sideboard - Oak
HomeStore

Solace Sideboard - Oak

Solace Sideboard - Oak

$107.82

Original: $308.07

-65%
Solace Sideboard - Oak

$308.07

$107.82

The Story

Fusing modern construction with retro design elements, the Solace collection will exquisitely complement any styled home. The natural rattan fronts and industrial-style base collaborate perfectly to leave a warm yet chic aesthetic in your home. This range includes a bedside, 3 drawer chest, 6 drawer chest, wardrobe, coffee table, TV unit, sideboard, and tall bookcase. Also available in a black finish.

• Natural rattan fronts.
• Industrial style base.
• Available in Oak or Black.
• Part of the Solace Collection.

• 12 month product guarantee.

Description

• Natural rattan fronts.
• Industrial style base.
• Available in Oak or Black.
• Part of the Solace Collection.

• 12 month product guarantee.